Классные руководители

2019-2020 учебный год

ул. Отрадная, д.1А

 

Класс ФИО классного руководителя

Булыгина Анна Борисовна

Герасимова Ольга Николаевна

Сильченко Ирина Николаевна

Мельникова Татьяна Алексеевна

Нечаева Елена Вадимовна

Письменская Вера Владимировна

Северинова Анастасия Владимировна

Микляева Татьяна Викторовна

Купцова Светлана Андреевна

Савкина Наталья Анатольевна

Тариев Руслан Абдулжалилович

Лагуткина Елена Вячеславовна

Козлова Дарья Андреевна

Зенцов Сергей Геннадьевич

Гордиенко Антон Николаевич

Бычкова Анастасия Александровна

Ковешникова Валентина Александровна


ул. Отрадная, д.11А

 

Класс ФИО классного руководителя

Медведкова Валентина Ильинична

Утенкова Рита Геннадьевна

Киселева Светлана Евгеньевна

Фирсова Ольга Аркадьевна

Ковалева Евгения  Николаевна

Янченко Анна Геннадьевна

Лазарева Оксана Анатольевна

Евченко Юлия Александровна

Глуховская Ольга Сергеевна

Сычева Марина Михайловна

Переверзева Наталья Николаевна

Боровских Ольга Валерьевна

Макаренко Елена Евгеньевна

Алиякбярова Венера Рамилевна

Сергета Надежда Владимировна

Никитина Марина Николаевна

Утяшинская Лариса Николаевна

Батова Екатерина Владимировна

 

ул. Отрадная, д.11Б

 

Класс ФИО классного руководителя

Москвин Дмитрий Альбертович

Корыстов Сергей Геннадьевич

Павлова  Светлана Анатольевна

Чернова Алина Геннадьевна

Корыстова Светлана Юрьевна

Дорджиева Эльзя Санджиевна

Овчинникова Ксения Анатольевна

Дорджеева Ангелина Витальевна

Осьмакова Наталья Николаевна

Сорокина Анна Сергеевна

Прокудина Ольга Александровна

Лавренюк Ирина Анатольевна

Гостеев Геннадий Михайлович

Максютова Рауза Ахметхановна

Королькова Людмила Викторовна

Петлицкая Елена Александровна

Зубкова Надежда Владимировна

10А

Тимофеева Светлана Николаевна

10Б

Фоминых Филипп Игоревич

11А

Воробьев Александр Валентинович

11Б

Рыскина Ольга Сергеевна

ул. Декабристов, д.40

Класс ФИО классного руководителя

Шейко Валерия Лорэновна

Стукалова Ольга Ивановна

Шумейко Екатерина Николаевна

Кирпичева Ольга Викторовна

Стародубова Марина Олеговна

Чаус Ксения Валерьевна

Бадаева Марина Михайловна

Ломакина Юлия Алексеевна

Анцифирова Светлана Ивановна

Моисеева Наталья Сергеевна

Зудинова Нина Викторовна

Андронова Инга Геннадиевна

Овчинникова Наталья Владимировна

Чернышова Эльвира Ильгизаровна

Ганьшина Елена Анатольевна

Епишкина Наталья Геннадьевна

Добролюбова Татьяна Александровна

Кабина Александра Игоревна

Домбровская Татьяна Владимировна

Портяная Галина Анатольевна

Кирпичев Игорь Павлович

Шумков Эдуард Анатольевич

Цебенко Егений Игоревич

10Ж

Войлоков Александр Сергеевич

11Ж

Иванова Евгения Александровна

Березовая аллея, д.15Б

Класс ФИО классного руководителя

Бабинкова Надежда Петровна

Демидова Юлия Александровна

Кисленок Анжела Павловна

Киселева Татьяна Михайловна

Груздов Владимир Николаевич

Инкин Алексей Александрович

Казакова Валентина Николаевна

Прилепин Павел Иванович

Туманова Оксана Викторовна

10К

Раздуев Виктор Андреевич

10М

Офицерова Эльмира Хамидовна

11К

Серебряков Сергей Викторович